More

Thetford Golf Club

Latest News:

Sun shines on Mary's Ladies' Captain's Day

Monday 24th June 2019


Read More...

Entrant List for Mixed Open

59 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:35 PM Tuesday 25th June

Zone 0 ( - )
Chris Bennett (Gedney Hill Golf Club)
Carolyn Child (West Suffolk Golf Centre)
Mary Gamble (Bawburgh Golf Club)
Mike Gamble (Bawburgh Golf Club)
Gill Gibbs (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Mike Hammond (Bawburgh Golf Club)
Sandie Hammond (Bawburgh Golf Club)
Brian Harris (West Suffolk Golf Centre)
Michael Lane (Swaffham Golf Club)
Myra Lane (Swaffham Golf Club)
Adrian Lord (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Liz Lord (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Vivienne Parr (Ely City Golf Club)
Roger Rice (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
George Rivers (Ely City Golf Club)
Colin Rust (Gedney Hill Golf Club)
Jacqui Rust (Gedney Hill Golf Club)
Angus Smith (Gorleston Golf Club)
S Smith (Gorleston Golf Club)
D (jim) Starbuck (Gedney Hill Golf Club)
Anne Webster (Ely City Golf Club)
Peter Webster (Ely City Golf Club)
Zone 1
Christine Barnes (Menzies Cambridgeshire Golf Club)
Julie Harvey (Menzies Cambridgeshire Golf Club)
CHRISTINE KING (Bourn Golf Club)
Peter King (Bourn Golf Club)
John S Mitchley (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
Brian Runham (Menzies Cambridgeshire Golf Club)
Sheena Setchell (Ely City Golf Club)
John Ward (10c)
Zone 2
Angela Allington (Market Harborough Golf Club)
Angie Brayshaw (Sheringham Golf Club)
Gary Brayshaw (Sheringham Golf Club)
Jim Jacobs (Market Harborough Golf Club)
June Meadows (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Roger Meadows 7 (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Chris Pestell (Braintree Golf Club)
Linda Pestell (Braintree Golf Club)
Mike Snell (Braintree Golf Club)
Susan Snell (Braintree Golf Club)
Rosemary Wadham (Colmworth & North Beds Golf Club)
Zone 3
C Ashe (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Robin Ashe (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Gillian Barke (Braintree Golf Club)
Terry Barke (Braintree Golf Club)
Alison Chipperfield (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Andrew Chipperfield (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Jean CONWAY (Whitewebbs Golf Club)
Roy Howarth (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Pat JOHNSTONE (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Jackie Luetchford (Royal Cromer Golf Club)
Mike Luetchford (Royal Cromer Golf Club)
Carl Marshall (Chippenham Golf Club)
Christine Marshall (Chippenham Golf Club)
Geoff Otterman (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Terry Otterman (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Duncan Pegrum (Whitewebbs Golf Club)
Anna Sisson (Eaton Golf Club)
Jonathan Sisson (Royal Norwich Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.