More

Thetford Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Open

112 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:36 AM Saturday 21st May

Ian ANDERSON (Diss Golf Club)
Pam ANDERSON (Dunston Hall)
Julie Arthur (8.5)
Christine Ashe (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Robin Ashe (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
J Lynne Barrett (Hintlesham)
Elizabeth Bielby (The Gog Magog Golf Club)
Peter David Bielby (The Gog Magog Golf Club)
Fan Brown (Kings Lynn)
Veronica Brown (Kings Lynn)
Julie CARPENTER (Dunston Hall)
Will CARPENTER (Dunston Hall)
Kathleen Caunce (Royston Golf Club)
William David Caunce (Royston Golf Club)
Stewart Cazier (15.4)
Robert Chamberlain (Links Golf Club (Newmarket) Golf Club)
Richard Chaplin (Ipswich Golf Club)
Sue Clarke (Kings Lynn)
Bella Coates (Ramsey)
Gary Coates (Ramsey)
John Edward Cunnell (Halesworth Golf Club)
Margaret Doubleday (Kings Lynn)
Mr Keith Edge (Willesley Park)
Patricia Edge (Willesley Park)
Max Ellis (Spalding Golf Club)
Maureen Everett (Kings Lynn)
Roy Everett (Kings Lynn)
Paul Fletcher (Mid Herts)
Sarah Gamblin (Ipswich Golf Club)
Gill Gibbs (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Bob Gowers (Royal Cromer)
Debbie Gowers (Royal Cromer)
Patrick Hancock (Sheringham)
Sharon Hancock (Sheringham)
Jane Hawkes (Tyrrells Wood)
Stuart Hawkes (Tyrrells Wood)
Elizabeth Higgins (Ipswich Golf Club)
Richard Higgins (Ipswich Golf Club)
Michael Hunt (Ipswich Golf Club)
Vicki Hunt (Ipswich Golf Club)
Nicola Hunter (Mid Herts)
Christine King (Cambridge country Club)
Peter King (Cambridge country Club)
Karen Last (Halesworth Golf Club)
Trevor Lewis (Nene Park Golf Club)
John Little (Sheringham)
Julie Little (Sheringham)
John Love (Dunston Hall)
Lynda Love (Dunston Hall)
Andrew Maclean (Moor Park)
Helen Maclean (Moor Park)
Christopher Markham (Halesworth Golf Club)
JUNE ELIZABETH MEADOWS (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Roger Meadows (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Sheila Michell (Flempton Golf Club)
Tony Michell (Aldeburgh)
Dave Millership (Royston Golf Club)
Jane Millership (Royston Golf Club)
Jackie Moore (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Lynne MOORE (Harpenden)
Phil Moore (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Roger MOORE (Harpenden)
Geraldine Moss (Luffenham Heath)
Ian Moss (Luffenham Heath)
David Olias (Brett Vale Golf Club)
Anne Osborn (Bawburgh)
David Osborn (Bawburgh)
Diane Parr (Links Golf Club (Newmarket) Golf Club)
Bill Paton (Ipswich Golf Club)
Sybil PATON (Ipswich Golf Club)
Judith Peeling (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Stephen Peeling (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Alan PICKARD (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Joy PICKARD (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
John Priddle (Feltwell Golf Club)
Marie Robson (Bath)
Richard Rogers (Eaton Golf Club)
Yvonne Rogers (Eaton Golf Club)
Allan Schoenherr (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Allan Schoenherr (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Carol Schoenherr (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Greg Shelton (Luffenham Heath)
Marie SHELTON (Luffenham Heath)
Anna Sisson (Eaton Golf Club)
Jonathan Sisson (Royal Norwich Golf Club)
john slater (Tandridge Golf Club)
Megan Smedley (Oundle Golf Club)
Hilary Smith (Royal Cromer)
Lin Smith (Halesworth Golf Club)
Roger Smith (Royal Cromer)
Simon Southey (Hintlesham)
Yvonne Southey (Seckford Golf Club)
Andrew Southgate (Colchester Golf Club)
Lynne Southgate (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Helen Steverson (Royston Golf Club)
Stuart Douglas Steverson (Royston Golf Club)
D J Thake (Royal Cromer)
Jane Thake (Royal Cromer)
Ray Townshend (Kings Lynn)
Jane Tytler (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Raymond Tytler (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Pauline Wade (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Peter Wade (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Angie Waite (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Malcolm James Waite (Colne Valley Golf Club)
David WEEKS (Dunston Hall)
Loyola WEEKS (Dunston Hall)
David Williams (Royston Golf Club)
Sandra Williams (Royston Golf Club)
Maria Williamson (Spalding Golf Club)
Anne Wills (Brampton Park)
Greg Wills (Brampton Park)

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.