Time | Team |
07:00 | Jon Congdon (7.2), Doug Stephen (9.0), Sue Pitcher (11.6) & Jim Sanford (18.4) |
07:10 | Mark Tudor (9.3), Barry Brackenborough (11.5), Gerald Davey (12.4) & Andy Dunn (15.8) |
07:20 | Jon McKeown (5.0) - , Norrie Dickson (5.1), G Miller (11.0) - & J Tattersall (11.0) - |
07:30 | Gareth Mills (6.1), Graham Sloan (10.4), Tim McAlinden (11.3) & Glenn Beardsall (12.0) |
07:40 | |
07:50 | Derek Sullivan () - Barnham Broom, Peter Croker (7.1), John Ward (10.6) & Nolan Guthrie (21.4) |
08:00 | Mark Alford (), Rob Mill (9.1), John Hopkins (10.3) & Simon Moore (14.1) |
08:10 | Matthew Harben (1.8), Ross Sanford (3.3), Robbie O'Brien (5.8) - Gog Magog & Ian Farnham (7.8) |
08:20 | Alan Brown (10.4), Trevor Wignall (14.1), Matthew Auckland (16.0) - Diss & Gordon Stuart (21.4) - None |
08:30 | Peter Yule (16.1), Dave Smith (19.1), John Drinkhill (19.4) & Jim Neal (20.8) |
08:40 | Martin A P Welham (12.4), Martyn Jones (15.9), Brandon Butcher (21.0) - & Nick Templeman (21.0) - |
08:50 | Sharon Caws () - Mattishall, Alison Jones (17.8), Dawn Dixon (19.1) & Jennifer Rowe (21.3) |
09:00 | Eddy Cook (12.8) - Diss, Gerry Needham (19.0) - Barnham Broom, Peter Robinson (20.3) - Porters Park & John Allin (22.0) - Barnham Broom |
09:10 | Keith Smithson (0.0) - , Ian Persad (8.0) - , Phil Ashford (17.6) - Bromley & Thomas Skellingsted (20.0) - Redhill & Reigate |
09:20 | Lewis Simmons (3.3) - Royal Cromer, Paul dunn (9.4) - , Neville smith (11.0) - & Stewart smith (20.0) - |
09:30 | Richard Plaistow (8.1), Stephen Burridge (10.3), Peter King (18.4) & Richard Goodenough (18.9) |
09:40 | Jonathan Edwards () - Brampton Park, Richard Scott (10.0), Brian Fett (11.8) - Brampton Park & Karen Cox (12.4) |
09:50 | Mandy Overton (9.7) - Alresford, Christopher J Clark (13.1), Brian Overton (13.3) - Alresford & Ian Harvey (15.8) |
10:00 | May Bird (7.8) - Hintlesham, Dave Hornsby (10.7) - Fynn Valley, Elsworth Holder (16.1) - Fynn Valley & Claire Fitzpatrick (20.0) - Fynn Valley |
10:10 | Margaret Beckley (15.7) - Links, Susan Matthews (19.5) - Spalding, Peter Beckley (21.4) - Links & John Matthews (23.0) - Nene Park |
10:20 | Chris Cooper (18.1) - Eaton, Roger Durrant (19.0) - , April Cooper (19.7) - Eaton & Kari Joyce (22.0) - |
10:30 | Leslie Grayston (11.3) - Wensum Valley, Stephen William Palmer (14.6) - Wensum Valley, D Palmer (22.8) - Wensum Valley & Maria Grayston (31.2) - Wensum Valley |
10:40 | Lee Hunter () - Dunston Hall, Iain Hamshaw (11.0) - , Mark Mitchell (19.0) - Gorleston & Andy Hague (23.5) - Southwold |
10:50 | |
11:00 | Richard Brown (8.0) - Kings Lynn, D Bell (12.0) - Kings Lynn, Fan Brown (19.1) - Kings Lynn & C Bell (23.9) - Kings Lynn |
11:10 | E Jeary (12.3) - Bungay & Waveney Valley, James Nicholls (17.1) - Bishops Stortford, Diane Glasswell (19.0) - Stowmarket & Matthew Nicholls (19.6) - Bishops Stortford |
11:20 | Sue Hosking (8.1) - Eaton, Clive George (14.1) - Stowmarket, Bruce Hosking (14.1) - Eaton & Alison Furlong (22.7) - Stowmarket |
11:30 | Jane Herrington (12.4), Carolyn Beaumont (18.2), Judith Pattrick (22.3) & Barbara Bailey (25.4) |
11:40 | Julian Edwards (11.0) - , Adam Carter (12.0) - , Amanda Rowlings (13.0) - & Colin Wheatland (21.0) - |
11:50 | Jamie Read (R) (0.0) - Ipswich, Thomas Murton (9.2) - Colne Valley, Adam Grimshaw (11.0) - Colne Valley & Tony Murton (19.8) - Colne Valley |
12:00 | Don Cutmore (14.0) - , Roy Basil (15.0) - , David Warburton (22.0) - & Frank Knight (24.6) |
12:10 | Andy Southall (8.8) - Fynn Valley, Ashley Knights (15.9) - Fynn Valley, Jonathan Timmins (17.2) - Fynn Valley & Karl Whight (20.6) - Fynn Valley |
12:20 | Gordon Jacobs (24.0) - , Michael Walker (24.0) - , Jason Addison (26.0) - & Richard Davies (26.0) - |
12:30 | Kaye York (14.4) - Priors Hall, Andrew Hill (16.9) - Priors Hall, David Galway (17.5) - Priors Hall & |
12:40 | Shaun Burton (9.1), James Tebbit (13.9), Paul Parsons (14.0) & Robert Herkes (14.1) |
12:50 | Simon Goldsmith (2.2) - Rookery Park, Sean Pike (5.5) - Rookery Park, Harvey Fisher (7.2) - Rookery Park & C Fisher (9.6) - Rookery Park |
13:00 | Mark Henfield (3.5), Alpain Patel (25.8) - Halesowen, Jim Henfield (26.0) - & Richard Henfield (28.0) - |
13:10 | Nigel Halls (8.6), David Smith (17.5) - The Burstead, Denise Halls (24.9) & Karen Smith (28.0) - The Burstead |
13:20 | |
13:30 | Minaz Kassam (9.1) - , Mick McCreery (9.9) - , Ray Tempest (13.1) - & Roxton Chapman (14.7) - Nene Park |
13:40 | Glenn Sibley () - Colne Valley, Geoff Wyatt () - Colne Valley, Wendy Cook (10.8) - Colne Valley & Roger Cook (14.1) - Colne Valley |
13:50 | Derek Woor (3.4) - Berkhamsted, Thomas Powell (5.6) - Mill Hill, David Sutton (10.3) & David Rathbone (11.0) - Brookmans Park |
14:00 | Michael Hunter (8.6) - Hainault Forest, Victor Abrahams (13.6) - Maylands, Daniel Abrahams (14.6) - Maylands & Daniel Abrahams (14.6) - Maylands |
14:10 | |
14:20 | |
14:30 | |