Hole | Time | Team |
6th | 09:00 | |
6th | 09:10 | |
6th | 09:20 | |
6th | 09:30 | Sue Ward (16.9) - Ryston Park, Susan Filby (17.6) - Ryston Park, Anne Emmerson (21.0) - Ryston Park & Patricia Parker (23.4) - Ryston Park |
6th | 09:40 | |
6th | 09:50 | |
6th | 10:00 | Tina Brooks (23.5) - Bawburgh, Val Miller (30.4) - Bawburgh, Sally Muir (35.7) - Bawburgh & Gerri Williams (36.4) - Bawburgh |
6th | 10:10 | Sophie De Winton (13.8) - Heacham Manor, Jayne Clarke (15.0) - Hunstanton, Rachel Hodgkinson (17.8) - Heacham Manor & Tina Cribb (20.8) - Heacham Manor |
6th | 10:20 | Elaine Ward (14.3) - Haverhill, Anne Reed (16.8) - Haverhill, Theresa Spittle (27.3) - Haverhill & Lindsey Cornish (36.8) - Haverhill |
6th | 10:30 | Verity White (24.6) - Haverhill, Christine Grainger (26.7) - Haverhill, Judy Farren (34.0) - Haverhill & Valerie Shipp (42.2) - Haverhill |
6th | 10:40 | Jeanette Longman (19.9) - Woodbridge, Lorraine Sage (20.4) - Woodbridge, Ann Dennis (20.8) - Woodbridge & Sharon Ball (28.5) - Woodbridge |
6th | 10:50 | Liz Robinson (13.9) - Great Yarmouth & Caister, Glenda Winn (16.1) - Great Yarmouth & Caister, Ruth Gibbons (21.1) - Great Yarmouth & Caister & Linda Croucher (29.6) - Great Yarmouth & Caister |
6th | 11:00 | Pam Lammiman (16.5) - Brampton Park, Anne Wills (17.2) - Brampton Park, Shirley Osborne (19.5) - Brampton Park & Sarah Thomas-Woolfe (20.4) - Brampton Park |
6th | 11:10 | Reserved |
6th | 11:20 | Reserved |
6th | 11:30 | Reserved |
Hole | Time | Team |
14th | 09:00 | |
14th | 09:10 | |
14th | 09:20 | |
14th | 09:30 | Kym Lofthouse (7.2) - Mundesley, Carol Baker (14.0) - Mundesley, Fiona Stuart (18.9) - Mundesley & Ursula Newland (23.3) - Mundesley |
14th | 09:40 | Alison Whittaker (24.2) - Bury St Edmunds, Marion Hough (25.2) - Ely City, Cherry Eales (25.9) - Bury St Edmunds & Mandy Manchett (30.5) - Links |
14th | 09:50 | |
14th | 10:00 | Monica Dorrington (19.6) - Eaton, Deborah Halliday (22.0) - Eaton, Siobhan Addison (30.3) - Eaton & Annie Mooney (31.3) - Eaton |
14th | 10:10 | Katie CLARK (9.1) - Stoke by Nayland, Clare NIXON (20.9) - Stoke by Nayland, Elaine Harris (25.9) - Stoke by Nayland & Jill POTTLE (31.6) - Stoke by Nayland |
14th | 10:20 | Jackie Flewitt (19.3) - Bramford Golf Centre, JANE OGDEN (31.0) - Bramford Golf Centre, JULIE NEAL (38.0) - Bramford Golf Centre & GABBY GREEN (38.3) - Bramford Golf Centre |
14th | 10:30 | Pauline Hulance (17.7) - Bedford & County, Debbie Newnham-Davies (18.0) - Bedford & County, Sarah Brookes (19.2) - Letchworth & Lesley Williams (20.0) - Letchworth |
14th | 10:40 | Beverley THOMPSON (12.0) - Stoke by Nayland, Amanda BYHAM (16.7) - Stoke by Nayland, Suzanne SHAW-SMITH (18.7) - Stoke by Nayland & Mal WENT (27.2) - Stoke by Nayland |
14th | 10:50 | Reserved |
14th | 11:00 | Reserved |