More

Thetford Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Open

78 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:07 AM Tuesday 25th June

Maurice Anderson (11.6)
Christine Ashe (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Robin Ashe (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Jeremy Atherton (Chigwell Golf Club)
Susan Atherton (Chigwell Golf Club)
Chris Ball (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Claire Ballentine (Royston Golf Club)
Scott Ballentine (Royston Golf Club)
Graham Banyard (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
David Bidwell (Royston Golf Club)
Susan Bidwell (Royston Golf Club)
Sue Brothers (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Kathleen Caunce (Royston Golf Club)
WILLIAM CAUNCE (Royston Golf Club)
Kaz Chapman (Manor of Groves Hotel and Health Club)
April Cooper (Eaton Golf Club)
Chris Cooper (Eaton Golf Club)
Joanne Crosswell (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
BARRY CHARLES DAVIES (Manor of Groves Hotel and Health Club)
MR JOHN DAVY (Brampton Park)
Bruce Dorrington (Eaton Golf Club)
Monica Dorrington (Eaton Golf Club)
Helga Edwards (Ipswich Golf Club)
Kevin Edwards (Ipswich Golf Club)
Cain Esherwood (Great Yarmouth & Caister)
Judy Freeman (Ramsey)
Dawn Futter (Great Yarmouth & Caister)
Gill Gibbs (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
David Gillham (Easthampstead)
Penny Gillham (Easthampstead Ladies)
Christopher Peter Haley (The Gog Magog Golf Club)
Deborah Harding (The Gog Magog Golf Club)
Dan Harrison (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
Linda Harrison (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
Siobhan Harrison (Haverhill Golf Club)
Tom Harrison (Haverhill Golf Club)
Karen Hubbard (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Des Humberston (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Penny Humberston (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Michael Hunt (Ipswich Golf Club)
Vicki Hunt (Ipswich Golf Club)
Brian Johnson (Great Yarmouth & Caister)
Jean Johnson (Great Yarmouth & Caister)
Jackie Lansdown (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Helen McDonald (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Thomas McEvoy (Wyboston Lakes)
Sheila Michell (Flempton Golf Club)
Tony Michell (Aldeburgh)
Amanda Mok (Brett Vale Golf Club)
Kam Mok (Brett Vale Golf Club)
Jackie Moore (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Phil Moore (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Claire Pendle (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
Simon Pendle (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
Roger Rice (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
CAROLINE ROADNIGHT (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Jon Roadnight (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Edwina Rumsey (Ipswich Golf Club)
Neill Rumsey (Ipswich Golf Club)
Allan Schoenherr (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Carol Schoenherr (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Sheena Setchell (19.8)
Andy Shreeve (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Anna Sisson (Eaton Golf Club)
Jonathan Sisson (Royal Norwich Golf Club)
Elizabeth Slaughter (Royston Golf Club)
Paul Slaughter (Royston Golf Club)
Helen Steverson (Royston Golf Club)
Stuart Steverson (Royston Golf Club)
Kevin Tilleard (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Guy Turvill (The Gog Magog Golf Club)
Sharon Turvill (The Gog Magog Golf Club)
Stuart Wardlaw (Ipswich Golf Club)
Teresa Wardlaw (Stowmarket Golf Club)
David Williams (Royston Golf Club)
Sandra Williams (Royston Golf Club)
Anne Wills (Brampton Park)
Greg Wills (Brampton Park)

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.