More

Thetford Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Open

82 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:57 PM Saturday 18th May

Baz Smith (FLX) (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
Tommy Goddard (FLX) (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
Elaine Anderson (Stowmarket Golf Club)
Martin Anderson (Stowmarket Golf Club)
Christine Ashe (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Robin Ashe (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Jill Bean (Wensum Valley Golf Club)
Robert Bean (Wensum Valley Golf Club)
Angie Brayshaw (Sheringham)
Gary Brayshaw (Sheringham)
Pak Chan (Royal Cromer)
Alexis Cummins (The Leicestershire Golf Club)
Denis Cummins (The Leicestershire Golf Club)
Barbara Dennis (Halesworth Golf Club)
Brian Dennis (Halesworth Golf Club)
Edward N Drew (Sprowston Manor Hotel & Country Club)
Jo Drew (Sprowston Manor Hotel & Country Club)
Helga Edwards (Ipswich Golf Club)
Kevin Edwards (Ipswich Golf Club)
Gill Gibbs (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
David Gillham (Easthampstead)
Penny Gillham (Easthampstead Ladies)
Ivan Gotts (Diss Golf Club)
Sarah Gotts (Diss Golf Club)
Lee Haverley (Brampton Park)
Elizabeth Higgins (Ipswich Golf Club)
Richard Higgins (Ipswich Golf Club)
Barry Hitchcock (Stoke by Nayland Golf Club)
Lesley HITCHCOCK (Stoke by Nayland Golf Club)
Choon Jackson (The Leicestershire Golf Club)
Richard Jackson (The Leicestershire Golf Club)
Brian Johnson (Great Yarmouth & Caister)
Jean Johnson (Great Yarmouth & Caister)
Lawrence Kingsnorth (Romford)
Sonia Kingsnorth (Chelmsford Golf Club)
James Laflin (The Suffolk Golf Club)
Liz Laflin (Stowmarket Golf Club)
Kevin Landles (Woodbridge Golf Club)
John Little (Sheringham)
Julie Little (Sheringham)
Christopher Markham (Halesworth Golf Club)
JUNE ELIZABETH MEADOWS (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Roger Meadows (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Sheila Michell (Flempton Golf Club)
Tony Michell (Aldeburgh)
Dave Millership (Royston Golf Club)
Jane Millership (Royston Golf Club)
Jackie Moore (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Phil Moore (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club)
Diane Naylor (Royal Norwich Golf Club)
Kevin Naylor (Royal Norwich Golf Club)
Richard Overson (Long Sutton)
Andrew Parry (Royal Cromer)
Alan PICKARD (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Joy Pickard (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Bryan Powell (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Pearl Powell (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Barbara Reason (Royal Cromer)
Jim Reason (Royal Cromer)
Michael Reeve (10.7)
Ruby Reeve (9.8)
Roger Rice (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Amanda Rush (Stowmarket Golf Club)
Robert Rush (Stowmarket Golf Club)
Paul Schelts (Longcliffe)
Allan Schoenherr (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Carol Schoenherr (Caldecott Hall Golf Club)
Anna Sisson (Eaton Golf Club)
Jonathan Sisson (Royal Norwich Golf Club)
Emma Smith (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
Gillian Smith (Felixstowe Ferry)
Lin Smith (Halesworth Golf Club)
Andrew Southgate (Colchester Golf Club)
Lynne Southgate (Colne Valley Golf Club)
Helen Steverson (Royston Golf Club)
Stuart Steverson (Royston Golf Club)
Keith Taylor (Royston Golf Club)
Denise Lynne Tomblin (Long Sutton)
Mel Walker (Longcliffe)
Alison Willett (Fynn Valley)
Mark Willett (Hintlesham)
Sandra Williams (Royston Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.