More

Thetford Golf Club

Mixed Open Start Sheet

Wednesday 22nd May Yellow Tees , Thetford Course

The contact for this competition is Mike Horley (07973986162)

HoleTimeTeamTeam
6th09:00  
6th09:10  
6th09:20  
6th09:30Guy Turvill (14.1) - The Gog Magog & Sharon Turvill (16.3) - The Gog MagogDeborah Harding (15.0) - The Gog Magog & Christopher Peter Haley (16.9) - The Gog Magog
6th09:40MR JOHN DAVY (11.5) - Brampton Park & Judy Freeman (16.3) - RamseyGreg Wills (10.1) - Brampton Park & Anne Wills (16.7) - Brampton Park
6th09:50Chris Cooper (18.1) - Eaton & April Cooper (19.0) - Eaton 
6th10:00Dawn op futter (10.2) - Great Yarmouth & Caister & Dawn Futter (11.4) - Great Yarmouth & CaisterScott Ballentine (9.6) - Royston & Claire Ballentine (20.6) - Royston
6th10:10Chris Ball (12.7) - Barnham Broom & Sue Brothers (22.6) - Barnham BroomDes Humberston (16.9) - Barnham Broom & Penny Humberston (21.3) - Barnham Broom
6th10:20Helga Edwards (14.0) - Ipswich & Kevin Edwards (22.0) - IpswichJon Congdon (7.0) & Jane Fishwick (24.3) - Diss
6th10:30Paul Slaughter (17.1) - Royston & Elizabeth Slaughter (28.4) - RoystonSusan Bidwell (22.9) - Royston & David Bidwell (24.6) - Royston
6th10:40Maurice Anderson (13.3) & Sheena Setchell (20.4) - Ely CityJeremy Atherton (22.3) - Chigwell & Susan Atherton (28.6) - Chigwell
6th10:50Sandra Williams (13.6) - Royston & David Williams (16.2) - RoystonHelen Steverson (21.6) - Royston & Stuart Steverson (27.7) - Royston
6th11:00Jon Roadnight (16.9) - John O'Gaunt & CAROLINE ROADNIGHT (25.8) - John O'GauntSimon Pendle (13.8) - St Ives (Hunts) & Claire Pendle (18.2) - St Ives (Hunts)
6th11:10WILLIAM CAUNCE (17.1) - Royston & Kathleen Caunce (30.6) - RoystonDave Millership (23.0) - Royston & Jane Millership (23.5) - Royston
6th11:20ReservedReserved

Mixed Open Startsheet - Wednesday 22nd May 2024

HoleTimeTeamTeam
14th09:00  
14th09:10  
14th09:20  
14th09:30Tom Harrison (16.7) - Haverhill & Siobhan Harrison (33.9) - HaverhillDan Harrison (18.5) - St Ives (Hunts) & Linda Harrison (39.0) - St Ives (Hunts)
14th09:40Edwina Rumsey (12.2) - Ipswich & Neill Rumsey (15.0) - IpswichStuart Wardlaw (13.5) - Ipswich & Teresa Wardlaw (16.5) - Stowmarket
14th09:50Monica Dorrington (17.7) - Eaton & Bruce Dorrington (23.0) - EatonVicki Hunt (6.8) - Ipswich & Michael Hunt (21.7) - Ipswich
14th10:00BARRY CHARLES DAVIES (14.2) - Manor of Groves Hotel and Health Club & Kaz Chapman (22.0) - Manor of Groves Hotel and Health Club 
14th10:10David Gillham (18.1) - Easthampstead & Penny Gillham (24.8) - Easthampstead Ladies 
14th10:20Jonathan Sisson (22.0) - Royal Norwich & Anna Sisson (28.8) - EatonChristine Ashe (14.8) - Bungay & Waveney Valley & Robin Ashe (16.5) - Bungay & Waveney Valley
14th10:30Allan Schoenherr (20.7) - Caldecott Hall & Carol Schoenherr (28.1) - Caldecott HallGill Gibbs (25.1) - Caldecott Hall & Roger Rice (26.2) - Caldecott Hall
14th10:40Tony Michell (16.8) - Aldeburgh & Sheila Michell (24.7) - FlemptonJackie Moore (13.3) - Bungay & Waveney Valley & Phil Moore (15.9) - Bungay & Waveney Valley
14th10:50Sue Clarke (8.6) - Kings Lynn & Ray Townshend (12.3) - Kings LynnThomas McEvoy (4.5) - Wyboston Lakes & Helen McDonald (28.8) - John O'Gaunt
14th11:00ReservedReserved
14th11:10ReservedReserved
14th11:20ReservedReserved

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.