(90% handicap allowance)
Team | Nett Results | |
1st | Paul Swindells (3) & Stewart Baines (8) | 44 |
2nd | John Yuill (4) & Nicholas Brewer (11) | 41 |
3rd | Paul Boag (5) & Keith Howlett (13) | 41 |
4th | Bill Sawings (9) & Tony Noakes (9) | 41 |
5th | Carl Cheevers (10) & Gary Henison (13) | 40 |
6th | Alistair Stalker (7) & John O'Connor (5) | 40 |
7th | Stephen Allan Hobbs (11) & Kevin Thomas (12) | 39 |
8th | Kevin Goode (10) & Stephen Potter (10) | 39 |
9th | Peter Ogden (2) & Graham Banyard (7) | 39 |
10th | Barry Ford (7) & David Ford (7) | 38 |
11th | Tim Weston (8) & Nicholas Brewer (10) | 38 |
12th | Graham Kemp (11) & Tony Orsi (12) | 38 |
13th | Martin Byford (9) & Gary Woodland (12) | 38 |
14th | David Stallard (5) & Andy Dougherty (7) | 38 |
15th | Barry Tredgett (19) & David Hunt (14) | 38 |
16th | Mike Palmer (8) & Bruce Canham (9) | 37 |
17th | A Holmes (10) & Brian Poppy (12) | 37 |
18th | John Pywell (12) & Michael Jordan (12) | 37 |
19th | Gary Kitley (0) & Calvin Sherwood (0) | 37 |
20th | Graham Tansley (7) & Richard Greenwood (5) | 37 |
21st | Alan Bond (16) & Barry Hall (11) | 36 |
22nd | John Cummins (17) & Simon Craymer (7) | 36 |
23rd | Daniel Abrahams (11) & Michael Hunter (7) | 36 |
24th | Tony Bannister (7) & Chris Cooper (6) | 35 |
25th | Richard Watson (11) & Roger Davies (11) | 35 |
26th | Kevin Reece (12) & Julian Roots (13) | 35 |
27th | A Crisp (5) & D Fish (9) | 34 |
28th | T Gooch (12) & M Chilvers (9) | 34 |
29th | Kevin Snowling (11) & R Mcgill (15) | 34 |
30th | P Hetherington (5) & Ian Mace (12) | 34 |
31st | Terrence Croker (5) & Tom Breheny (9) | 33 |
32nd | Richard Dolby (12) & Brian Barlow (14) | 33 |
33rd | John Mitchley (PMG) (7) & Robert Paul Williams (10) | 33 |
34th | Andrew Sadler (14) & Jeffrey Riley (17) | 33 |
35th | Nick Clare (15) & Christopher Clarke (12) | 33 |
36th | Philip Baines (15) & Adrian Ennett (17) | 33 |
37th | Mark Elmy (11) & Peter Bunn (11) | 33 |
38th | Paul Paice (8) & Mike Hedley (13) | 33 |
39th | Brian Bidwell (11) & Fred Bush (17) | 33 |
40th | Charles Tomkins (13) & Mark Chapman (6) | 32 |
41st | Martyn Gardner (19) & Colin Seakins (20) | 31 |
42nd | Nigel Gibbons (13) & Mark Gibbons (13) | 30 |
43rd | Alex Fox (8) & Alan Shaw (14) | 30 |
44th | Richard Goodenough (18) & Peter King (14) | 29 |
45th | R Tacq (10) & R J Bryant (14) | 29 |
46th | Mike Bannister (22) & Ian Malyon (11) | 29 |
47th | Dave Wilcox (13) & Peter Sutton (16) | 28 |
48th | Ken Hurren (18) & Richard Mortlock (17) | 28 |
49th | Graham Hurrell (10) & Stephen Locke (10) | 27 |
50th | Phil Neal (13) & John Bowles (12) | 27 |
51st | Daniel Abrahams (11) & Victor Abrahams (8) | 27 |
52nd | Graham Sharp (22) & Stephen Mason (11) | 25 |
53rd | Richard Ellis (14) & Richard Medhurst (12) | 25 |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour